dryouthlacrossedighton rehoboth youth lacrossedighotn rehoboth lacrossedighton youth lacrosserehoboth youth lacrossedighton lacrosserehoboth lacrossedighton rehoboth lacrosse

Home
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rehoboth, Nike Field 5:30p 7:00p  Girls 5&6 (U13) Green Practice    PB 
Tidal Waves Fields 5:30p 7:00p  Girls 7&8 (U15) Practice    KB 
5:30p 7:00p  Boys 7&8 (U15) Practice    PB 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rehoboth, Nike Field 5:30p 7:00p  Boys 5&6 (U13) Practice    PB 
5:30p 7:00p  Girls 1&2 (U9) Practice    PB 
Tidal Waves Fields 5:30p 7:00p  Boys 3&4 (U11) Practice    PB 
5:30p 7:00p  Girls 5&6 (U13) White Practice    PB 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mansfield, Hutchinson Field 6:00p 7:00p  Mansfield.56.Green Game Boys 5&6 (U13)    
Rehoboth, Nike Field 5:30p 7:00p  Boys 1&2 (U9) Practice    PB 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rehoboth, Nike Field 5:30p 7:00p  Girls 5&6 (U13) White Practice    PB 
5:30p 7:00p  Boys 1&2 (U9) Practice    PB 
Tidal Waves Fields 5:30p 7:00p  Boys 7&8 (U15) Practice    PB 
5:30p 7:00p  Girls 7&8 (U15) Practice    PB 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rehoboth, Nike Field 5:30p 7:00p  Boys 5&6 (U13) Practice    PB 
5:30p 7:00p  Girls 1&2 (U9) Practice    HC 
Tidal Waves Fields 5:30p 7:00p  Girls 5&6 (U13) Green Practice    PB 
5:30p 7:00p  Boys 3&4 (U11) Practice    PB 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Attleboro, NAHS-Turf-Field 1 2:30p 3:45p  Boys 5&6 (U13) Game N_Attleboro.56.Red    
Rehoboth, Tidal Waves Fields 9:00a 10:00a  Girls 5&6 (U13) White Game North Attleboro U13 White   KB 
Taunton, Taunton Youth Field 9:00a 10:00a  Boys 1&2 (U9) Game Taunton   PB 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Attleboro, NAHS-Turf-Field 1 3:30p 4:45p  N_Attleboro.78.White Game Boys 7&8 (U15)   JG 
North Attleboro, NAHS-Upper Grass-Field 3 12:00p 1:15p  N_Attleboro.34.White Game Boys 3&4 (U11)   JG 
4:30p 5:30p  N_Attleboro.12.White Game Boys 1&2 (U9)   JG 
Raynham, Bettencourt Memorial Fld 1:15p 2:15p  Bridgewater Raynham U13 Game Girls 5&6 (U13) White   KB 
3:30p 4:30p  Bridgewater Raynham U9 Game Girls 1&2 (U9)   KB 
Rehoboth, Tidal Waves Fld 10:15a 11:30a  N_Attleboro.56.White Game Boys 5&6 (U13)    
Northbridge HS 1:00p 2:00p  Northbridge U13 Game Girls 5&6 (U13) Green   KB 
2:15p 3:15p  Northbridge U15 Game Girls 7&8 (U15)   KB